Rank | Nation | No | Rider | Horse Breed/Sex/Age/Sire/SireDam/Owner |
1 | CZE | 19 | Crnková Nathalie | LA GABANA HOLST/mare/7/Lacantus 210038693/ Langa Express 062354185/Bohumil Starnovský |
2 | CZE | 56 | Šínová Michaela | FARIDA 2 CZEWB/mare/7/Lopez/2441 Visconsin/Tomáš Beneš |
3 | SVK | 54 | Chudyba Bronislav | FELICITAS CZEWB/mare/10/Latinus/ Quoniam II/ |
4 | CZE | 133 | Štochlová Karolina | CALLA 10 OLDBG/mare/13/Caius 330275189/ Wettstreit 310074072/Alice Kubaníková |
5 | CZE | 33 | Doležal Filip | COHIBA BAVAR/mare/7/Candis J 810067785/ /Zdeněk Hauptvogl |
6 | CZE | 22 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina | PAY DAY CZEWB/gelding/7/Gelidus - T/2219 Przedswit X - 61/ |
7 | EST | 40 | Klettenberg Kertu | RALFA LAT/mare/13/Ruf/ / Family Jalassola |
8 | UKR | 158 | Parkhomenko Ganna | BALABE OLDBG/stallion/6// / |
9 | CZE | 105 | Mazánková Petra | SHANTE CZEWB/mare/12/Lumen s.v./1100 Shagya mimoňský - 5/s.r.o. Inest Servis |
10 | POL | 65 | Nurkowska Agnieszka | ENDY 6 OLDBG/gelding/13/Exlibris/ Aurel/ Mr Bigniew Nurkowski |
11 | CZE | 128 | Flisníková Klára | GOMERA HANN/mare/12/Gragenit 330785089/ Sandro 210113474/Ctirad Flisník |
12 | CZE | 1 | Skálová Kristýna | ZARJA CZEWB/mare/11/Duramus II/ Belendek (HUN)/Jiří Skála |
13 | CZE | 115 | Turková Dominika | KWADROM VLP/gelding/12/Lap Bej/9569 Tamaryn/Jaroslav Turek |
14 | CZE | 23 | Plachý Tadeáš | CHANTAL 2 CZEWB/mare/7/Dietward - 23 s.v./175 Varin dvorský/Olga Plachá |
15 | CZE | 28 | Krčmářová Simona | KOBRA CZEWB/mare/12/Carol/50 Servátor - 53/Jana Krčmářová |
16 | UKR | 155 | Bardonova Anastasiya | TOPER 93 /gelding/13// / |
17 | SVK | 69 | Hrvolová Anna | ZIPPO CZEWB/gelding/7// / family Hrvolová |
18 | POL | 67 | Wroblewska Iga | CHOPIN 73 HANN/gelding/11/Chaiman/ Wendel/ Mrs Beata Wróblewska |
19 | CZE | 2 | Skálová Klára | ALIGÁTOR CZEWB/gelding/12/Litograf - 20/2332 Faharadscha/Jiří Skála |
20 | CZE | 106 | Vondráčková Linda | NELSON CZEWB/gelding/13/Walzerkönig/75 Quoniam - 145/Luboš Vondráček |
21 | CZE | 119 | Křivancová Miroslava | FARAON CZEWB/gelding/11/Frühesch - 2/ Darius Hanover (US)/Helena Lahodná |
22 | UKR | 156 | Vostrikov Aleksey | LIGIYA /mare/8// / |
23 | CZE | 18 | Crnková Nathalie | CONGO KING AgramM HOLST/gelding/6/Contender/ Cascavelle/Bohumil Starnovský |
24 | CZE | 55 | Šínová Michaela | BANESSA CZEWB/mare/10/Carol/310 Lakmus s.v./Martina Husinecká |
25 | SVK | 53 | Chudyba Bronislav | FORTÚNA CZEWB/mare/7/Landos/ Quoniam II/ |
26 | CZE | 134 | Štochlová Karolina | TUNIKA CZEWB/mare/10/Bentley/2516 Lopez/Martina Štochlová |
27 | CZE | 34 | Doležal Filip | CHARLOTTE Biofaktory BADWü/mare/9/Cool Man 210328693/ Chinatown/Luboš Marek |
28 | CZE | 21 | Mestenhauserová Kateřina | QUEREN CZEWB/mare/8/Gelidus s.v./29 Quoniam II - 69/ |
29 | EST | 39 | Klettenberg Kertu | BARCELONA TRAK/mare/10/Vaterpas/ / Gunnar Klettenebrg |
30 | UKR | 157 | Parkhomenko Ganna | ADONIS HOLST/stallion/6// / |
31 | CZE | 104 | Mazánková Petra | SHERLOCK CZEWB/gelding/9/Landprinz s.v./75 Quoniam - 145/s.r.o. Inest Servis |
32 | POL | 66 | Nurkowska Agnieszka | LATIGO BAY HANN/gelding/11/Landfriese/ Contender/ Mr Bigniew Nurkowski |
34 | CZE | 11 | Krajníková Veronika | CAPRIOSA HANN/mare/10/Continue 330276190/ Sidney 210102683/ |
35 | CZE | 118 | Pejosová Alexandra | CONDOR 1 HOLST/gelding/10/Contender 210023884/ Landgraf I 210391966/Jana Pejosová |
36 | UKR | 153 | Akkerman Yuriy | DAFNIA 93 /mare/13// / |
37 | EST | 41 | Lehe Lilian | XIEWEL KWPN/gelding/11/Indoctro/ Ramiro/ Peter Lind |
38 | CZE | 4 | Sovjáková Kateřina | GRANT'S CZEWB/mare/12/Quoniam II-238 s.v./ Vers 3345/Pavlína Svojáková |
39 | CZE | 8 | Bieliková Nikola | ATYŠ CZEWB/gelding/8/Fetyš/440 Ascot s.v./a.s. Pe GAZ International |
40 | EST | 37 | Pill Katrin | POOLUS TORI/gelding/9/Poroh/ Dinaar/ BCM Estonia |
41 | CZE | 13 | Hoffmeisterová Ria | GIGANT UKR/stallion/14/Gipjur 37/ Priz/Radomíra Hoffmeisterová |
42 | CZE | 17 | Pálková Darina | NOBERLINA KWPN/mare/11/Colino/ Wagner/Alena Srbová |